RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seton Hall University Track and Field and Cross Country - South Orange, New Jersey
Pirates
400 S Orange Ave, South Orange, New Jersey, 07079, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
migton mary
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - East Stroudsburg All-American Outdoor Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 18th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
East Stroudsburg All-American Outdoor Meet
- Apr 18, 2015
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
1st step track club
1st Step Track Club
Bergen
Bloomsburg
Cobleskill
Delaware TC
East Stroudsburg
Fashion Institute of Tech
Felician
FLY High
Franklin & Marshall
Greater Phil
Keystone
King's (Pa.)
Middlesex CC
Millersville
New Jersey Tech
Ramapo
Scranton
Seton Hall
Shore AC
Unattached
Valley Forge
West Chester
Wheeling Jesuit
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ageday, Chavez
10
Unattached
10.80
nwi
7
2
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
10.86
nwi
7
3
Bruno, Ricky
11
West Chester
10.92
nwi
7
1
Pendleton, Ernest
10
East Stroudsburg
11.06
nwi
6
2
Davidson, Conor
9
Ramapo
11.10
nwi
6
1
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
11.13
nwi
4
3
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
11.16
nwi
6
1
Agyen, Emmanuel
10
New Jersey Tech
11.17
nwi
5
2
Rembert, Braeden
10
East Stroudsburg
11.18
nwi
5
3
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
11.25
nwi
5
4
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
11.26
nwi
6
4
Norman, Justus
9
West Chester
11.29
nwi
5
4
Foulke, Alexander
12
West Chester
11.34
nwi
7
5
Fitts, Shane
Unattached
11.39
nwi
5
2
Reitmeyer, Brent
9
Bloomsburg
11.41
nwi
4
1
Mclean, Booker
9
Valley Forge
11.42
nwi
3
6
Harris, Marquis
10
Ramapo
11.42
nwi
5
3
Herring, Jeff
Unattached
11.43
nwi
4
1
Goodridge, Keron
12
Unattached
11.50
nwi
2
7
Duncan, Terry
9
Keystone
11.53
nwi
5
4
James, Sherwin
9
Cobleskill
11.64
nwi
4
2
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
11.67
nwi
3
5
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
11.72
nwi
4
2
goodridge, kyle
12
Unattached
11.76
nwi
2
6
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
11.82
nwi
4
3
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
11.85
nwi
3
5
Hall, Fabian
Unattached
11.87
nwi
7
4
Jenkins, Arthur
10
Middlesex CC
11.97
nwi
3
5
Kaikai, Alpha
9
Middlesex CC
12.10
nwi
3
7
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
12.13
nwi
4
1
Fishbein, Adam
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.42
nwi
1
3
Simms, Jordan
9
King's (Pa.)
12.63
nwi
2
4
Calixte, Jonathan
9
Bergen
13.25
nwi
2
5
Willis, Antonio
9
Valley Forge
13.33
nwi
2
6
Coleman, Timothy
10
Valley Forge
13.46
nwi
3
2
Edell, Patrick
9
Fashion Institut
15.18
nwi
1
3
De Los Santos, Saul
3
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
5
Dowell, Phillip
11
Ramapo
NT
nwi
6
6
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
NT
nwi
2
6
Laniewski, Kyle
11
Keystone
NT
nwi
6
6
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
NT
nwi
7
7
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
NT
nwi
2
7
Harris, Aaron
10
Valley Forge
NT
nwi
3
7
Taitt, Andrew
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
7
Reice, Bryan
10
West Chester
NT
nwi
7
8
Dickerson, Justice
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
2
8
O'Neil, Ross
Greater Phil
NT
nwi
3
8
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
NT
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Randall
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
8
Jennings, J'von
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
8
Williams, Walter
12
1st step track c
NT
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
22.03
nwi
8
2
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
22.40
nwi
8
3
Foulke, Alexander
12
West Chester
22.46
nwi
8
1
Davidson, Conor
9
Ramapo
22.58
nwi
6
1
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
22.61
nwi
4
4
Bruno, Ricky
11
West Chester
22.63
nwi
8
5
Reice, Bryan
10
West Chester
22.69
nwi
8
6
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
22.73
nwi
8
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
22.75
nwi
6
1
Agyen, Emmanuel
10
New Jersey Tech
22.81
nwi
7
2
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
22.83
nwi
7
3
Pendleton, Ernest
10
East Stroudsburg
22.87
nwi
6
4
Brown, Dionte
11
Bloomsburg
22.88
nwi
6
1
Rembert, Braeden
10
East Stroudsburg
23.04
nwi
5
5
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.04
nwi
6
3
Duncan, Terry
9
Keystone
23.18
nwi
7
2
James, Sherwin
9
Cobleskill
23.20
nwi
5
1
Herring, Jeff
Unattached
23.40
nwi
3
2
Wood, Aaron
9
Ramapo
23.41
nwi
4
3
Mclean, Booker
9
Valley Forge
23.52
nwi
5
3
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
23.58
nwi
4
4
Reitmeyer, Brent
9
Bloomsburg
23.80
nwi
4
5
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
23.94
nwi
4
4
Fitts, Shane
Unattached
23.96
nwi
5
5
Olayinka, Joshua
9
New Jersey Tech
24.03
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.04
nwi
3
6
Hinton, Trevor
Unattached
24.07
nwi
6
6
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
24.15
nwi
5
3
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.16
nwi
3
4
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
24.24
nwi
3
6
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
24.46
nwi
4
1
Liso, Daniel
9
Ramapo
24.49
nwi
1
7
Mickens, Kareem
Shore AC
24.60
nwi
5
1
Etheridge, Josh
12
Keystone
24.61
nwi
2
2
Hunter, Leon
10
Valley Forge
25.42
nwi
2
3
Martinez, Gerson
10
Middlesex CC
25.89
nwi
2
2
Fishbein, Adam
9
Franklin & Marsh
26.13
nwi
1
4
Willis, Antonio
9
Valley Forge
28.88
nwi
2
3
Trujillio, Alex
9
Keystone
30.86
nwi
1
4
Edell, Patrick
9
Fashion Institut
30.99
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Steven
11
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
7
5
Dickerson, Justice
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
1
5
Jenkins, Arthur
10
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
2
5
Crawford, Daniel
10
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
3
5
Taitt, Andrew
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
6
Walsh, Brandon
9
Bergen
NT
nwi
1
6
Walsh, Matthew
9
Fashion Institut
NT
nwi
2
6
Coleman, Timothy
10
Valley Forge
NT
nwi
3
6
Abubakar, Ibrahim
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
7
De Los Santos, Saul
3
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
7
Brand, Jonathan
10
Keystone
NT
nwi
2
7
Singh, Pritinder
9
New Jersey Tech
NT
nwi
3
7
Kaikai, Alpha
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
4
7
Torres, Maleik
10
Keystone
NT
nwi
6
7
Jennings, J'von
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
7
Williams, Walter
12
1st step track c
NT
nwi
8
8
Abduallah, Wali
9
Keystone
NT
nwi
2
8
goodridge, kyle
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
Harris, Aaron
10
Valley Forge
NT
nwi
4
8
Laniewski, Kyle
11
Keystone
NT
nwi
5
8
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
8
Ramirez, Charles
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
8
Hall, Fabian
Unattached
NT
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Portous, John
Unattached
49.79
5
2
Dix, Ghassan
10
West Chester
50.17
5
3
Stancil, Chris
10
West Chester
50.49
5
4
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
50.89
5
1
Abduallah, Wali
9
Keystone
51.70
2
1
Tucker, Trey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
52.02
4
2
Mercado, Elijah
9
East Stroudsburg
52.26
4
1
Duncan, Christian
12
Ramapo
52.40
3
2
Bah, Mohamed
12
Franklin & Marsh
52.41
3
3
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
52.54
4
5
Joseph, Carl
9
Keystone
52.68
5
4
robertson, Anthony
11
Zenith Velocity
52.98
4
3
Mickens, Kareem
Shore AC
53.10
3
6
Garvey, Robert
10
East Stroudsburg
53.33
5
5
Flohr, Jeremy
10
Keystone
53.43
4
2
Caamano, David
10
Middlesex CC
53.49
2
3
Liso, Daniel
9
Ramapo
53.53
2
4
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
53.79
3
4
Pekeshe, George
10
Franklin & Marsh
54.37
2
5
Crawford, Daniel
10
Middlesex CC
54.40
2
5
Strum, David
10
Keystone
54.52
3
6
Albers, Eric
Delaware TC
54.67
2
6
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
54.96
3
7
Steiner, Kyle
10
Keystone
55.67
2
1
Hunter, Leon
10
Valley Forge
55.87
1
2
Labbe, Judex
9
Cobleskill
57.88
1
8
Page, Kyohn
11
Bloomsburg
59.36
2
3
Alexander, Johnson
9
Valley Forge
NT
1
4
Brown, Michael
12
Unattached
NT
1
6
Wood, Aaron
9
Ramapo
NT
4
7
Conover, Theodore
10
New Jersey Tech
NT
3
7
McNulty, Joe
10
Middlesex CC
NT
4
7
Abubakar, Ibrahim
Unattached
NT
5
8
Brown, Dionte
11
Bloomsburg
NT
3
8
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
NT
4
8
Ramirez, Charles
Unattached
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Wil
Unattached
1:53.28
3
2
Boham, Damien
12
East Stroudsburg
1:55.67
3
3
McDaid, Jim
10
West Chester
1:56.12
3
1
Grosenheider, Walter
11
Seton Hall
1:59.69
2
2
Hamilton, Norman
11
New Jersey Tech
2:00.31
2
4
Johnson, Philip
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:00.73
3
1
Howell, Billy
12
Ramapo
2:00.74
1
3
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:00.91
2
4
Dugan, Christopher
9
Ramapo
2:00.96
2
5
Orozco, Matt
11
Ramapo
2:01.10
2
5
Klosinski, Kyle
10
Bloomsburg
2:02.64
3
6
vallacchi, john
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:02.76
3
6
Bailey, Nathaniel
11
New Jersey Tech
2:03.38
2
7
Merring, William
12
Unattached
2:03.92
2
2
McClusick, Colin
9
West Chester
2:04.01
1
8
Best, Jacob
11
Seton Hall
2:04.46
2
9
Daudelin, Timothy
11
New Jersey Tech
2:05.22
2
10
Singh, Gursimran
10
New Jersey Tech
2:05.70
2
3
Angelina, Nick
10
West Chester
2:07.54
1
7
Kitson, Christopher
Delaware TC
2:10.70
3
11
Torres, Daniel
9
Ramapo
2:12.40
2
4
galasso, james
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:13.22
1
5
Polanco, Dan
12
Keystone
2:15.13
1
6
Brown, Michael
12
Unattached
2:19.26
1
7
Hardy, Rich
11
Keystone
2:23.81
1
10
Moumblow, Ryan
10
Seton Hall
NT
1
10
Tuohy, Peter
12
Ramapo
NT
3
11
Zambrano, Bryan
9
Bergen
NT
1
11
Hernandez, Jeremy
9
Ramapo
NT
3
12
Walsh, Matthew
9
Fashion Institut
NT
1
12
Phillips, Kyle
12
Bloomsburg
NT
2
12
King, Devonte
12
Unattached
NT
3
13
Krieger, Zack
Unattached
NT
1
13
Wilson, James
10
Bloomsburg
NT
2
14
Garland, LaVaughn
11
Cobleskill
NT
1
8
Alexander, Johnson
9
Valley Forge
NT
1
8
Krempin, Michel
11
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
3
9
Martinelli, Joseph
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
9
Juelis, Paul
11
Ramapo
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Kyle
12
Bloomsburg
4:04.70
2
2
Estrada, Chris
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4:07.47
2
3
Kitson, Christopher
Delaware TC
4:07.89
2
4
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
4:08.16
2
5
Flanagan, Joe
Scranton
4:11.14
2
6
SIMON, JACOB
9
Seton Hall
4:11.94
2
7
Ott, Chris
12
East Stroudsburg
4:14.09
2
8
Wilson, James
10
Bloomsburg
4:14.32
2
9
Plachko, Jake
10
Bloomsburg
4:15.95
2
10
Grunewald, Jonathan
Delaware TC
4:16.15
2
11
Cordove, Bryant
9
Seton Hall
4:16.32
2
12
Dorsett, Ron
11
Cobleskill
4:19.25
2
13
Radabaugh, Colin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:20.70
2
1
Krieger, Zack
Unattached
4:24.03
1
14
Angelina, Nick
10
West Chester
4:24.91
2
2
Lamb, Lucas
12
New Jersey Tech
4:25.40
1
3
Picado Fallas, Ignacio
10
Franklin & Marsh
4:34.35
1
4
Fitzgerald, Joe
9
Cobleskill
4:38.55
1
15
Aguilar, Edgar
10
Bergen
4:42.42
2
5
Brown, Michael
12
Unattached
4:47.89
1
6
robertson, Anthony
11
Zenith Velocity
4:48.85
1
7
Caccavale, Adam
10
Franklin & Marsh
4:53.35
1
8
Hardy, Rich
11
Keystone
4:55.44
1
9
Maresca, Vincent
10
Bergen
5:05.65
1
10
Kalny, Marc
9
Scranton
NT
1
11
Peragine, Nick
9
Scranton
NT
1
12
Rizzo, Scott
12
New Jersey Tech
NT
1
13
Kip, Sean
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
14
Best, Jacob
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
15
Moumblow, Ryan
10
Seton Hall
NT
1
16
Fromm, Andy
Delaware TC
NT
1
17
Krieger, Zack
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tanayan, Justin
9
Ramapo
9:04.21
1
2
Zubko, Alex
11
East Stroudsburg
9:04.86
1
3
Secreti, Mike
10
Felician
9:08.22
1
4
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
9:19.25
1
5
Piekos, Taylor
9
Unattached
9:21.22
1
6
Baker, Scott
10
Unattached
9:22.02
1
7
quisnberry, james
10
Seton Hall
9:23.17
1
8
Corbley, Sean
9
Ramapo
9:26.54
1
9
larson, jeff
9
Seton Hall
9:28.93
1
10
de Leon, David
9
Scranton
9:49.72
1
11
Moumblow, Ryan
10
Seton Hall
9:51.64
1
12
Wills, Dan
Unattached
9:55.95
1
13
Polanco, Dan
12
Keystone
10:09.69
1
14
Gillispe, Connor
10
Felician
NT
1
15
Fields, Daniel
11
Cobleskill
NT
1
16
van der Wilt, Erik
9
Ramapo
NT
1
17
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
10
West Chester
NT
1
18
Musselman, Zachary
11
West Chester
NT
1
19
Ciccone, John
10
Keystone
NT
1
20
Flannery, Ryan
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
21
Mallue, Alex
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
22
walsh, john
12
Seton Hall
NT
1
23
Cordove, Bryant
9
Seton Hall
NT
1
24
Kip, Sean
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
25
BUSTAMANTE, LOUIS
9
Seton Hall
NT
1
26
Lynch, Aiden
11
Felician
NT
1
27
Gomez, Fernando
9
Felician
NT
1
28
SIMON, JACOB
9
Seton Hall
NT
1
29
Huggins, Keenan
12
Felician
NT
1
30
orner, tyler
12
Seton Hall
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BUSTAMANTE, LOUIS
9
Seton Hall
16:31.67
1
2
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
10
West Chester
16:35.60
1
3
Rigotti, Jeremy
Unattached
16:54.63
1
4
Barton, Alec
9
Ramapo
16:56.07
1
5
Sanchez, Octavio
9
Ramapo
17:02.52
1
6
Ludvigsen, Ryan
11
Ramapo
17:12.26
1
7
Elliot, Brian
Delaware TC
17:28.56
1
8
Ruiz, Anthony
10
East Stroudsburg
17:29.37
1
9
Smith, Arthur
10
New Jersey Tech
17:30.60
1
10
walsh, kevin
12
Seton Hall
17:31.90
1
11
Mallue, Alex
11
Seton Hall
17:36.51
1
12
Flannery, Ryan
11
Seton Hall
17:37.10
1
13
Buccino, Dan
9
East Stroudsburg
17:37.87
1
14
Gelman, Teddy
Delaware TC
17:37.99
1
15
LeNoir, collin
Delaware TC
17:58.11
1
16
orner, tyler
12
Seton Hall
18:00.60
1
17
Steinebrey, Nate
Delaware TC
18:10.59
1
18
Del Collo, Dan
Delaware TC
18:39.99
1
19
Aguilar, Edgar
10
Bergen
19:08.34
1
20
Maresca, Vincent
10
Bergen
19:26.91
1
21
Fromm, Andy
Delaware TC
20:18.73
1
22
Brower, Zac
11
Ramapo
NT
1
23
quisnberry, james
10
Seton Hall
NT
1
24
walsh, john
12
Seton Hall
NT
1
25
Kip, Sean
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
26
larson, jeff
9
Seton Hall
NT
1
27
Ciccone, John
10
Keystone
NT
1
28
Rizzo, Scott
12
New Jersey Tech
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Musselman, Zachary
11
West Chester
9:33.52
1
2
Ruch, Steve
11
East Stroudsburg
9:36.29
1
3
Lederer, Alec
10
East Stroudsburg
9:53.19
1
4
Howell, Billy
12
Ramapo
10:03.83
1
5
Whalen, Michael
10
Franklin & Marsh
10:04.53
1
6
Neiswender, Daniel
9
Bloomsburg
10:07.56
1
7
Miceli, Brien
10
Franklin & Marsh
10:09.92
1
8
Meixsell, Bradley
11
East Stroudsburg
10:19.79
1
9
MARTINS, MICHAEL
11
New Jersey Tech
10:34.58
1
10
Ciccone, John
10
Keystone
NT
1
11
Molek, Joe
12
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
11
East Stroudsburg
14.71
nwi
3
2
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
15.13
nwi
3
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
15.16
nwi
2
3
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
15.23
nwi
3
2
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
15.24
nwi
2
4
Van Teyens, Mark
11
West Chester
15.35
nwi
3
5
Castro, Christian
9
East Stroudsburg
15.40
nwi
3
6
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
15.47
nwi
3
7
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
15.55
nwi
3
3
Morgan, Antoine
9
Middlesex CC
15.56
nwi
2
4
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
15.74
nwi
2
5
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
15.84
nwi
2
1
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
15.92
nwi
1
2
Deshaun, Keith
Unattached
16.02
nwi
1
6
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
16.06
nwi
2
8
Harris, Marquis
10
Ramapo
16.06
nwi
3
3
Moran, Alex
9
Bloomsburg
16.22
nwi
1
7
Olayinka, Joshua
9
New Jersey Tech
16.26
nwi
2
8
Ortega, Alex
9
New Jersey Tech
16.43
nwi
2
4
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
16.72
nwi
1
5
Parada, Michael
11
New Jersey Tech
16.81
nwi
1
6
Kramer, Jason
9
Keystone
18.28
nwi
1
7
Singh, Pritinder
9
New Jersey Tech
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Alex
9
New Jersey Tech
53.91
3
2
Van Teyens, Mark
11
West Chester
54.67
3
3
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
54.87
3
4
Medina, Saybrim
9
West Chester
55.49
3
5
Young, Shawn
10
West Chester
55.52
3
1
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
56.04
2
2
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
56.92
2
6
Castro, Christian
9
East Stroudsburg
57.10
3
3
Moran, Alex
9
Bloomsburg
1:00.97
2
1
Thorne, Keith
Unattached
1:03.06
1
4
Parada, Michael
11
New Jersey Tech
1:05.72
2
2
Steiner, Kyle
10
Keystone
1:06.55
1
3
Sprague, Ryan
9
Ramapo
1:06.70
1
4
Kramer, Jason
9
Keystone
1:08.33
1
5
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
NT
1
5
Garland, LaVaughn
11
Cobleskill
NT
2
6
Barraby, Roger
9
Franklin & Marsh
NT
1
6
Duncan, Christian
12
Ramapo
NT
2
7
McNulty, Joe
10
Middlesex CC
NT
2
7
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
NT
3
8
McSurdy, Dan
10
Keystone
NT
2
8
Ramirez, Charles
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleto, Walker,
Morgan, Johnson-
East Stroudsburg
42.46
1
2
Agyen, Conover,
Banahene, Olayinka
New Jersey Tech
43.43
1
3
Unknown Athlete
1st Step Track C
43.87
1
4
Brown, Lee,
Moran, Reitmeye
Bloomsburg
43.91
1
5
Joselen, Bryant,
Angu, Shields
Bergen
44.92
1
6
Dowell, Harris,
Diana, Wood
Ramapo
45.06
1
7
Harris, Coleman,
Hunter, Mclean
Valley Forge
45.16
1
8
Crawford, Caamano,
McNulty, Morgan
Middlesex CC
45.94
1
10
Zahnow, Ebert,
Steenboc, Porter
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
1
11
Jenkins, Kaikai,
Martinez, Dickerso
Middlesex CC
NT
1
12
Laniewsk, Torres,
Duncan, McSurdy
Keystone
NT
1
13
Walsh, Arnett,
Zambrano, Calixte
Bergen
NT
1
9
Heimbach, Foulke,
Bruno, Reice
West Chester
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Conard,
Robertin, Washingt
East Stroudsburg
3:14.82
1
2
Dix, Foulke,
Young, Medina
West Chester
3:18.77
1
3
Ortega, Hamilton,
Singh, Conover
New Jersey Tech
3:26.89
1
4
Wood, Davidson,
Harris, Orozco
Ramapo
3:28.05
1
5
Generali, Friend,
Bah, Krell
Franklin & Marsh
3:31.06
1
6
Caamano, Crawford,
Jenkins, McNulty
Middlesex CC
3:33.51
1
7
Ruch, Ott,
Boham, Rickard
East Stroudsburg
3:34.51
1
8
Brown, Lee,
Moran, Phillips
Bloomsburg
3:35.49
1
9
Pekeshe, Johnson,
Vallacch, Galasso
Franklin & Marsh
3:39.74
1
10
Torres, Dugan,
Sprague, Liso
Ramapo
3:41.30
1
11
best, SIMON,
kip, mallue
Seton Hall
3:41.31
1
12
Joselen, Angu,
Shields, Bryant
Bergen
3:44.66
1
13
Flohr, Joseph,
Strum, Duncan
Keystone
3:48.21
1
14
Albers, Andy,
Del Coll, LeNoir
Delaware TC
3:57.59
1
15
Dorsett, Labbe,
Bouchard, Fitzgera
Cobleskill
NT
1
16
Steenboc, Krempin,
Porter, Tucker
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
1
17
Halligan, Johnson-,
Mercado, Walker
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
18
Garvey, Hagerty,
Lederer, D'Eliseo
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
19
Stancil, Vannicol,
Honeycut, McDaid
West Chester
NT
1
20
LARSON, walsh,
martinel, flannery
Seton Hall
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
2
Kraemer, Matt
9
East Stroudsburg
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
3
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
12.96m
(42'6)
1
4
Charles, Reginald
10
Valley Forge
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
5
Dygos, James
9
Ramapo
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
6
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
Ramapo
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
7
Lowell, Peter
10
Cobleskill
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
8
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
9
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
10
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
11
Semper, Aaron
10
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
2
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
13.97m
(45'10)
1
4
Pynn, Garrett
9
Bergen
13.72m
(45'0)
1
5
Acosta, Vincent
12
Franklin & Marsh
13.21m
(43'4)
1
6
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
7
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
8
McCarron, Bob
12
Franklin & Marsh
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
11
Palescandolo, Alex
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
9
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pynn, Garrett
9
Bergen
38.04m
(124'9.5)
1
2
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
36.15m
(118'7)
1
3
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
4
Scotto, Joseph
9
Ramapo
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
5
McCarron, Bob
12
Franklin & Marsh
35.17m
(115'4.5)
1
6
Londino, Gerard
9
Bergen
34.24m
(112'4)
1
7
Lowell, Peter
10
Cobleskill
33.86m
(111'1)
1
8
Sifford, Travis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
9
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
10
Familia, Manuel
9
Bergen
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
11
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
28.88m
(94'9)
1
12
O'Neill, Griffin
10
Middlesex CC
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
13
Taylor, Alex
9
Keystone
26.81m
(87'11.5)
1
14
Charles, Reginald
10
Valley Forge
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
15
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
16
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
17
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciaston, Casey
12
East Stroudsburg
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
2
Wagner Jr., Paul
3
Shore AC
46.17m
(151'5.5)
1
3
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
45.96m
(150'9.25)
1
4
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
5
Nicholas, Travis
12
Wheeling Jesuit
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
6
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
7
Acosta, Vincent
12
Franklin & Marsh
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
8
Dygos, James
9
Ramapo
41.05m
(134'8)
1
9
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
39.88m
(130'10)
1
10
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
38.41m
(126'0)
1
11
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
12
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
35.31m
(115'10)
1
13
Semper, Aaron
10
Ramapo
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
14
Pezzano, Trentino
10
New Jersey Tech
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
15
Palescandolo, Alex
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Cameron
9
Ramapo
48.06m
(157'8)
1
2
Londino, Gerard
9
Bergen
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
3
Singer, David
9
New Jersey Tech
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
4
Sifford, Travis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
5
Taylor, Alex
9
Keystone
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
6
O'Neill, Griffin
10
Middlesex CC
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
7
Careccia, Mario
11
Keystone
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
8
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
9
Familia, Manuel
9
Bergen
26.28m
(86'2.5)
1
10
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
11
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
12
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
13
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
14
Harris, Aaron
10
Valley Forge
ND
(--)
1
15
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krammes, Barry
7
Shore AC
72.52m
(237'11)
1
2
Espey, Tyler
12
West Chester
58.00m
(190'3.25)
1
3
Laforme, Jason
Unattached
56.50m
(185'4.25)
1
4
Laird, Steve
Unattached
56.02m
(183'9.5)
1
5
Klein, Kyler
9
Bloomsburg
55.78m
(183'0)
1
6
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
7
Kozloski, Ryan
10
Franklin & Marsh
51.37m
(168'6.25)
1
8
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
50.96m
(167'2.25)
1
9
Smith, Dominick
9
Ramapo
49.69m
(163'0.25)
1
10
Gebhardt, Nick
Unattached
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
11
Smith, Zachary
9
Ramapo
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
12
Levengood, Garrett
9
Bloomsburg
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
13
Pagila, Justin
Unattached
44.45m
(145'10)
1
14
Das, Rajeet
11
New Jersey Tech
44.29m
(145'3.5)
1
15
Kearny, Arcadio
9
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
16
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tommy, Sutor
Unattached
45.20m
(148'3.5)
1
2
Kraemer, Matt
9
East Stroudsburg
44.93m
(147'4.75)
1
3
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
4
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
5
Semper, Aaron
10
Ramapo
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
6
Espey, Tyler
12
West Chester
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
7
Pezzano, Trentino
10
New Jersey Tech
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
8
Lowell, Peter
10
Cobleskill
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
9
Das, Rajeet
11
New Jersey Tech
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
10
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
11
Rodgers, Cameron
9
Ramapo
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
12
Scotto, Joseph
9
Ramapo
33.71m
(110'7)
1
13
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
14
Dygos, James
9
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toth, Travis
12
Unattached
62.07m
(203'7.5)
1
2
Wagner Jr., Paul
3
Shore AC
61.98m
(203'4)
1
3
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
52.38m
(171'10)
1
4
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
5
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
6
Ciaston, Casey
12
East Stroudsburg
46.09m
(151'2.5)
1
7
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
8
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
9
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
39.28m
(128'10.25)
1
10
Nicholas, Travis
12
Wheeling Jesuit
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
11
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
12
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
13
Rosenstein, Jack
12
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shkreli, Simon
9
Bergen
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Taylor, Devonte
9
Keystone
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Martinez, Gerson
10
Middlesex CC
NH
(--)
1
5
Etheridge, Josh
12
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Schwab, Griffin
10
Bloomsburg
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Kimbrough, Detrick
9
Bloomsburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Wunderlich, Travis
9
Bloomsburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Hering, Greg
9
Middlesex CC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Sprague, Ryan
9
Ramapo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Dorsey, Derek
9
Middlesex CC
NH
(--)
1
11
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mclean, Booker
9
Valley Forge
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Aaron
10
Valley Forge
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Etheridge, Josh
12
Keystone
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Simms, Jordan
9
King's (Pa.)
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Bailey, Anthony
11
Cobleskill
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Devonte
9
Keystone
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Nedyalkov, Tihomir
11
Franklin & Marsh
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
9
Fishbein, Adam
9
Franklin & Marsh
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Calixte, Jonathan
9
Bergen
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Cardona, Matt
10
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
7
Najac, Brad
10
East Stroudsburg
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
1
Singh, Pritinder
9
New Jersey Tech
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Martinez, Gerson
10
Middlesex CC
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Hering, Greg
9
Middlesex CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hagerty, Sean
10
East Stroudsburg
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Norman, Justus
9
West Chester
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
4
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Hurley, Josh
9
Bloomsburg
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Antoine
9
Middlesex CC
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
8
Banahene, Kwadwo
10
New Jersey Tech
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
9
Agyen, Emmanuel
10
New Jersey Tech
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Steven
11
East Stroudsburg
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
11
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
12
Uhl, Austin
9
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Bangor, Zach
12
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Dowell, Phillip
11
Ramapo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
biggs, galvin
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kozloski, Ryan
10
Franklin & Marsh
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Puff, Colin
9
Middlesex CC
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
3
Wunderlich, Travis
9
Bloomsburg
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Kramer, Jason
9
Keystone
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Devonte
9
Keystone
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Anthony
11
Cobleskill
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Nedyalkov, Tihomir
11
Franklin & Marsh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Poppi, Jason
Unattached
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Banahene, Kwadwo
10
New Jersey Tech
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
4
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Dowell, Phillip
11
Ramapo
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Najac, Brad
10
East Stroudsburg
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Calvin
10
Ramapo
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
2
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
3
Careccia, Mario
11
Keystone
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
5
Cooper, Aaron
Delaware TC
3.81m
(12'6)
1
6
Mannello, Dominic
12
Bloomsburg
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Rankin, Chantz
9
Wheeling Jesuit
3.81m
(12'6)
1
8
D'Arrigo, Anthony
9
Ramapo
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Bangor, Zach
12
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
11
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
12
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
9
Pekeshe, George
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keneesha
9
East Stroudsburg
12.16
nwi
4
1
Blanton, Mariah
10
Ramapo
12.56
nwi
3
2
Toner, Jena
9
Bloomsburg
12.56
nwi
4
3
Bell, Alexis
10
East Stroudsburg
12.59
nwi
4
4
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
12.62
nwi
4
2
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.69
nwi
3
3
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
12.69
nwi
3
4
Jenkins, Taylr
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.73
nwi
3
5
Hammonds, Jasmine
12
Ramapo
12.74
nwi
4
5
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.78
nwi
3
6
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
12.90
nwi
3
6
Jocelyn, Saviana
12
Keystone
12.98
nwi
4
7
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
13.06
nwi
3
1
Setnitzky, Briana
11
Ramapo
13.19
nwi
2
2
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
13.21
nwi
2
3
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
13.41
nwi
2
4
Williams, Aneisha
12
Keystone
13.43
nwi
2
1
Fairclough, Shayna
10
Fashion Institut
13.45
nwi
1
2
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
13.47
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Deja
9
Keystone
13.69
nwi
1
4
Bartlett, Tyler
9
Middlesex CC
13.90
nwi
1
5
Orduson, Rachael
11
Keystone
13.90
nwi
2
6
Aiello, Catherine
9
King's (Pa.)
14.28
nwi
2
5
White, Jessica
9
Millersville
14.29
nwi
1
6
Adebakin, Adesola
11
Millersville
14.91
nwi
1
7
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
15.68
nwi
1
7
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
NT
nwi
2
7
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
nwi
4
8
Zeng, Stephanie
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
1
8
Silvestri, Delaney
9
New Jersey Tech
NT
nwi
2
8
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
3
8
Warrick, Amira
12
West Chester
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Janna
11
West Chester
25.75
nwi
5
2
Toner, Jena
9
Bloomsburg
25.95
nwi
5
3
Magnant, Emily
9
West Chester
25.99
nwi
5
1
Blanton, Mariah
10
Ramapo
26.05
nwi
4
2
Bell, Alexis
10
East Stroudsburg
26.25
nwi
4
4
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
26.29
nwi
5
5
Jocelyn, Saviana
12
Keystone
26.35
nwi
5
3
Allen, Na'Shimah
10
Ramapo
26.44
nwi
4
6
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
26.48
nwi
5
7
Lindsey, Dara
10
West Chester
26.55
nwi
5
4
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
26.57
nwi
4
8
Hammonds, Jasmine
12
Ramapo
26.77
nwi
5
1
McLean, Kayla
9
East Stroudsburg
26.79
nwi
2
1
Guillaume, Kimberley
11
Ramapo
27.04
nwi
3
2
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
27.05
nwi
2
5
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
27.08
nwi
4
6
Brophy, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
27.28
nwi
4
3
Damon, Sara
9
West Chester
27.35
nwi
2
2
Carr, Shavonne
9
East Stroudsburg
27.36
nwi
3
3
Schroeder, Alison
11
New Jersey Tech
27.39
nwi
3
7
Jenkins, Taylr
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.42
nwi
4
4
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
27.68
nwi
3
4
Koss, Kelly
10
Ramapo
28.22
nwi
2
5
Wankmuller, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
28.46
nwi
2
8
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
28.59
nwi
4
1
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
28.84
nwi
1
2
Charamella, Krista
Delaware TC
30.14
nwi
1
3
Prechtl, Carin
Delaware TC
30.71
nwi
1
6
Mostoller, Libby
9
Fashion Institut
32.16
nwi
2
4
Hall, Kaylaann
9
Fashion Institut
32.27
nwi
1
5
Hunsucker, Stephanie
9
Fashion Institut
32.80
nwi
1
5
Karluah, Regina
FLY High
NT
nwi
3
6
Zeng, Stephanie
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
1
6
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
3
7
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
2
7
Bartlett, Tyler
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
3
8
Orduson, Rachael
11
Keystone
NT
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Courtney
9
West Chester
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
56.79
4
2
Wilson, Janna
11
West Chester
58.30
4
3
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
59.12
4
4
Allen, Na'Shimah
10
Ramapo
59.57
4
5
Guillaume, Kimberley
11
Ramapo
59.67
4
6
Lindsey, Dara
10
West Chester
59.86
4
7
Gottschalk, Sarah
9
Bloomsburg
1:01.49
4
1
McLean, Kayla
9
East Stroudsburg
1:01.64
2
1
Brophy, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
1:02.40
3
2
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
1:02.79
2
2
Delevan, Nicole
10
Keystone
1:03.29
3
3
DeStefano, Casey
10
East Stroudsburg
1:03.63
3
3
Wood, Tameka
9
Keystone
1:04.14
2
4
Rivera, Lauren
9
Bloomsburg
1:04.19
3
5
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:05.00
3
4
Arnold, Alexandra
12
New Jersey Tech
1:05.90
2
1
Carr, Shavonne
9
East Stroudsburg
1:06.87
1
2
Bartlett, Tyler
9
Middlesex CC
1:07.12
1
3
Ethridge, Kharyn
1:07.55
1
4
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
1:12.49
1
5
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
NT
2
6
Henshaw, Mary
9
New Jersey Tech
NT
2
6
Karluah, Regina
FLY High
NT
3
7
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
3
8
Koss, Kelly
10
Ramapo
NT
3
8
Toure, Tiguida
NT
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
2:19.36
3
2
Ortiz, Teresa
10
Bloomsburg
2:19.44
3
3
Lewis, Allison
9
West Chester
2:20.21
3
4
Dusellier, Emily
10
West Chester
2:22.11
3
5
Decker, Hope
9
East Stroudsburg
2:22.59
3
6
Rankin, Alexis
12
Bloomsburg
2:22.83
3
7
Hesse, Kelli
10
New Jersey Tech
2:24.00
3
8
Springsteadah, Brianna
11
Ramapo
2:24.47
3
9
Gibbs, Aniya
10
Millersville
2:25.73
3
10
Lehman, Lauren
12
Bloomsburg
2:26.61
3
11
Tennant, Maria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
2:27.31
3
12
Edwards, Erika
10
Bloomsburg
2:27.82
3
1
McLeod, Christa
Unattached
2:28.26
2
2
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:29.20
2
3
Arborio, Kristen
Delaware TC
2:30.08
2
4
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:31.32
2
5
Fluharty, Victoria
12
Wheeling Jesuit
2:31.62
2
6
Nyby, Kathryn
9
New Jersey Tech
2:32.14
2
7
Toure, Tiguida
2:33.70
2
8
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
10
East Stroudsburg
2:34.77
2
1
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
2:35.82
1
2
Scairpon, Becky
9
Ramapo
2:37.20
1
3
Soto, Emma
9
Fashion Institut
2:37.38
1
4
Paccione, Nicole
Delaware TC
2:38.25
1
5
McIver, Shannon
10
Fashion Institut
2:39.10
1
6
Muir, Caroline
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:40.00
1
7
mccutcheon, kathleen
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:41.43
1
8
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:43.49
1
9
Kearney, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:45.79
1
10
o,kane, caitlin
10
Seton Hall
2:50.84
1
11
Davila, Mariah
Unattached
2:52.59
1
12
Palmer, Claire
9
Fashion Institut
2:56.64
1
13
Campbell, Kim
9
Middlesex CC
3:02.09
1
14
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
3:07.74
1
15
Becker, Leah
9
Fashion Institut
3:10.50
1
10
Ethridge, Kharyn
NT
2
11
Csrenko, Amber
10
Bloomsburg
NT
2
12
rolli, holli
10
Seton Hall
NT
2
13
SEACH, BAILEY
9
Seton Hall
NT
2
13
mary, migton
12
Seton Hall
NT
3
14
Ryan, Ruth
11
Seton Hall
NT
2
14
Hughes, Paris
9
Ramapo
NT
3
15
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
15
Herrick, Rachel
12
Ramapo
NT
3
16
Davila, Mariah
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
16
Daley, Abbey
10
Millersville
NT
2
17
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
NT
2
18
McLeod, Christa
Unattached
NT
2
9
Mlynar, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
NT
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Paris
9
Ramapo
4:45.55
3
2
Eisman, Amanda
11
West Chester
4:49.63
3
3
mary, migton
12
Seton Hall
4:50.18
3
4
McLeod, Christa
Unattached
4:53.79
3
5
Hoffman, Patricia
Scranton
4:55.09
3
6
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
4:55.15
3
7
Conover, Chelsea
11
East Stroudsburg
4:55.99
3
8
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
4:57.25
3
9
Manning-Smith, Leigh
11
West Chester
4:57.64
3
10
Decker, Allison
10
East Stroudsburg
4:58.26
3
11
Chambers, Kelsey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:59.76
3
12
Herrick, Rachel
12
Ramapo
5:03.01
3
1
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
5:06.65
2
13
Workman, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:06.73
3
2
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:07.53
2
14
Csrenko, Amber
10
Bloomsburg
5:13.28
3
15
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
5:13.86
3
3
McIver, Shannon
10
Fashion Institut
5:14.91
2
4
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
5:17.83
2
5
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
5:19.46
2
6
miller, briana
11
Seton Hall
5:20.23
2
16
Furr, Jenna
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:22.58
3
1
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
5:25.85
1
7
Anninos, Jaclyn
Delaware TC
5:26.48
2
8
Ethridge, Kharyn
5:28.91
2
17
Eberhart, Marina
10
Bloomsburg
5:30.16
3
2
EGIZI, ALLEGRA
9
Seton Hall
5:32.40
1
9
Scairpon, Becky
9
Ramapo
5:33.39
2
10
Stander, Brielle
10
Franklin & Marsh
5:34.52
2
3
D'Anneo, Jacqui
Delaware TC
5:35.39
1
4
Ryan, Ruth
11
Seton Hall
5:37.48
1
11
Spadola, Heather
11
East Stroudsburg
5:40.29
2
12
Haque, Maryam
12
New Jersey Tech
5:43.80
2
5
Jacaruso, Alana
10
Bloomsburg
5:49.60
1
6
Giungo, Alyssa
12
East Stroudsburg
5:53.56
1
7
Reynolds, Nora
Delaware TC
5:55.54
1
8
Palmer, Claire
9
Fashion Institut
5:55.97
1
9
Ramirez, Genesis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:59.52
1
10
Pierre, Emily
9
East Stroudsburg
6:37.58
1
11
Daly, Samantha
9
Fashion Institut
6:40.89
1
12
Menendez, Maria
9
Fashion Institut
6:48.41
1
13
Raz, Lily Jane
9
Fashion Institut
6:50.55
1
13
rolli, holli
10
Seton Hall
NT
2
14
Soto, Emma
9
Fashion Institut
NT
1
14
Qualia, Amanda
11
Seton Hall
NT
2
15
Alex, Alyssa
11
Cobleskill
NT
1
15
Soni, Steph
12
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
16
Samantha, Young
9
Seton Hall
NT
1
16
JOHNSON, EMILY
9
Seton Hall
NT
2
17
Campbell, Kim
9
Middlesex CC
NT
1
17
Daley, Abbey
10
Millersville
NT
2
18
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
NT
1
18
Grehlinger, Abigail
9
Franklin & Marsh
NT
2
18
Blackburn, Desyre
10
Seton Hall
NT
3
19
Harrick, Rachel
Ramapo
NT
2
19
McLeod, Christa
Unattached
NT
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodds, Kate
12
Bloomsburg
10:18.19
2
2
Brock, Emily
11
Ramapo
10:48.36
2
3
McDonald, Keelan
10
Bloomsburg
11:01.63
2
4
Blackburn, Desyre
10
Seton Hall
11:11.46
2
5
Riley, Melanie
11
East Stroudsburg
11:17.39
2
6
Qualia, Amanda
11
Seton Hall
11:24.36
2
7
Peschel, Lucy
9
Ramapo
11:26.60
2
1
Roldan, Sabrina
10
Felician
11:27.46
1
8
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
11:28.57
2
9
Belbey, Christine
9
East Stroudsburg
11:34.63
2
2
Alex, Alyssa
11
Cobleskill
12:06.23
1
10
JOHNSON, EMILY
9
Seton Hall
12:13.57
2
11
Mauro, Taylour
10
Millersville
12:15.06
2
3
Martin, Samantha
11
Millersville
12:15.88
1
4
Hoffman, Kathryn
Scranton
12:17.81
1
12
Jensen, Nicole
9
East Stroudsburg
12:20.76
2
5
Jackson, Hayley
9
East Stroudsburg
12:27.28
1
6
McSherry, Shannon
Scranton
12:30.55
1
7
Saracino, Andrea
12
Felician
12:32.42
1
8
Ryan, Taylor
Scranton
12:32.44
1
9
House, Elaine
Scranton
12:35.84
1
10
Bialy, Sylvia
12
Felician
12:46.87
1
11
Roselli, Abby
Scranton
12:55.40
1
12
Holden, Monica
Scranton
12:59.79
1
13
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
13:03.17
2
13
Camacho, Michelle
11
Felician
13:22.25
1
14
Roschler, Katie
10
Felician
13:39.17
1
15
Silbaugh, Nicole
11
Wheeling Jesuit
15:08.22
1
16
Kamphausen, Samantha
11
Felician
16:27.07
1
14
EGIZI, ALLEGRA
9
Seton Hall
NT
2
15
Samantha, Young
9
Seton Hall
NT
2
16
Curran, Emily
9
Seton Hall
NT
2
17
Callanan, Tiffany
10
Seton Hall
NT
1
17
miller, briana
11
Seton Hall
NT
2
18
Gonel, Natasha
10
Felician
NT
1
18
mary, migton
12
Seton Hall
NT
2
19
Castaldi, Megan
Scranton
NT
1
19
Haque, Maryam
12
New Jersey Tech
NT
2
20
Rossi, Lianne
12
Felician
NT
1
20
Manning-Smith, Leigh
11
West Chester
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaliszyn, Lindsey
11
Ramapo
19:38.29
1
2
Monteith, Lauren
11
East Stroudsburg
19:48.81
1
3
Slaughter, Stacey
12
Ramapo
20:28.55
1
4
O'Neill, Megan
11
Millersville
20:31.18
1
5
Love, Erin
9
East Stroudsburg
20:49.08
1
6
Cheruka, Caitlin
11
West Chester
21:29.61
1
7
Smith, Sarah
11
Wheeling Jesuit
21:30.77
1
8
odgen, katie
Delaware TC
21:43.31
1
9
Altmam, Hayley
Delaware TC
22:13.55
1
10
Campbell, Kim
9
Middlesex CC
22:35.36
1
11
Blanchard, Katie
Delaware TC
22:41.04
1
12
Workman, Whitney
11
Wheeling Jesuit
23:06.28
1
13
Cipollini, Christi
Delaware TC
23:14.08
1
14
Gabler, Sarah
Delaware TC
24:38.29
1
15
Smith, Alindon
10
West Chester
NT
1
16
Clinton, Elizabeth
Delaware TC
NT
1
17
Blackburn, Desyre
10
Seton Hall
NT
1
18
Qualia, Amanda
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
19
Catherall, Amanda
11
Seton Hall
NT
1
20
Manning-Smith, Leigh
11
West Chester
NT
1
21
Workman, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
1
22
Furr, Jenna
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Abbey
10
Millersville
11:25.88
1
2
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
12:00.11
1
3
Kaspszyk, Abigail
9
East Stroudsburg
12:19.53
1
4
Guida, Melissa
9
Ramapo
12:51.14
1
5
Quesenberry, Jessica
10
Bloomsburg
13:01.93
1
6
Grehlinger, Abigail
9
Franklin & Marsh
13:34.75
1
7
Eisman, Amanda
11
West Chester
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
14.80
nwi
4
2
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
14.84
nwi
4
3
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
15.07
nwi
4
4
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
15.30
nwi
4
1
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
15.78
nwi
3
2
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
15.84
nwi
3
5
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
15.99
nwi
4
3
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
16.32
nwi
3
4
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
16.40
nwi
3
1
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
16.68
nwi
2
6
Shadwick, Angelina
12
Bloomsburg
16.83
nwi
4
2
Dimaio, Caroline
9
Bloomsburg
16.86
nwi
2
5
Damon, Sara
9
West Chester
17.07
nwi
3
6
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
17.12
nwi
3
3
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
17.24
nwi
2
4
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
17.44
nwi
2
1
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
17.53
nwi
1
7
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
18.09
nwi
3
2
Donahue, Samantha
11
Keystone
19.07
nwi
1
5
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
19.65
nwi
2
3
Zeng, Stephanie
9
Middlesex CC
NT
nwi
1
6
Schroeder, Alison
11
New Jersey Tech
NT
nwi
2
7
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
nwi
4
8
Walmer, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
NT
nwi
3
8
Edwards, Amber
9
Ramapo
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1:02.63
3
2
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
1:05.50
3
3
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1:05.66
3
4
Castellano, Amanda
9
West Chester
1:05.79
3
1
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
1:05.95
2
5
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:08.32
3
6
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
1:09.31
3
7
McLaughlin, Caroline
9
West Chester
1:09.58
3
2
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
1:10.35
2
3
Green, Alicia
11
Ramapo
1:10.52
2
4
Lucas, Sara
9
Fashion Institut
1:11.63
2
5
Walmer, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:12.79
2
8
Swartz, Kayla
10
Bloomsburg
1:13.03
3
1
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
1:14.09
1
6
Alfaro, Esther
12
New Jersey Tech
1:15.33
2
2
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
1:15.63
1
7
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1:16.06
2
3
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:16.07
1
4
Williams, Janee
10
East Stroudsburg
1:17.69
1
5
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
NT
1
6
Zeng, Stephanie
9
Middlesex CC
NT
1
7
Jefferis, Alexa
9
Keystone
NT
1
8
Roche, Partricia
9
New Jersey Tech
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jones,
Powers, Smith
East Stroudsburg
48.13
1
2
Warrick, Wilson,
Magnant, Wike
West Chester
48.17
1
3
Hammonds, Allen,
Blanton, Encarnac
Ramapo
48.82
1
4
Barthelm, Caruso,
Estrada-, Toner
Bloomsburg
48.88
1
5
Alfaro, DeCristo,
Silvestr, Schroede
New Jersey Tech
50.23
1
6
Phillips, Hunsucke,
Hall, Fairclou
Fashion Institut
55.31
1
7
Delevan, Jocelyn,
Piper, Williams
Keystone
1:00.34
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Green,
Herrick, Guillaum
Ramapo
4:00.11
1
2
Burch, Ivey,
Hutchins, Tennant
Wheeling Jesuit
4:00.78
1
3
Lindsey, Warrick,
Wilson, Magnant
West Chester
4:07.12
1
4
Barthelm, Gottscha,
Rankin, Swartz
Bloomsburg
4:07.93
1
5
Brophy, Carr,
McLean, Harsch
East Stroudsburg
4:10.47
1
6
Blanton, Springst,
Hughes, Koss
Ramapo
4:12.08
1
7
Schroede, Silvestr,
Hesse, DeCristo
New Jersey Tech
4:19.10
1
8
Fairclou, Soto,
Phillips, Lucas
Fashion Institut
4:20.14
1
9
Bell, Brady,
Smith, Stuetz
East Stroudsburg
4:23.84
1
10
blackbur, ryan,
rolli, mary
Seton Hall
4:24.84
1
11
Delevan, Wood,
Piper, Mitchell
Keystone
4:27.95
1
12
Anninos, D'Anneo,
Clinton, Arborio
Delaware TC
4:39.42
1
13
Paccione, Gabler,
Reynolds, Prechtl
Delaware TC
4:46.65
1
14
Bendit, Muir,
McCutche, Stander
Franklin & Marsh
4:48.14
1
15
EGIZI, o,
kane, young
Seton Hall
4:52.79
1
16
Daly, Becker,
Menendez, Raz
Fashion Institut
5:19.74
1
17
Williams, Mlynar,
Johnson, Wankmull
Ramapo
NT
1
18
Lewis, McLaughl,
Castella, Sarm
West Chester
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raffa, Alexandria
9
Bergen
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
2
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
9.96m
(32'8)
1
3
Schroeder, Alison
11
New Jersey Tech
9.73m
(31'11)
1
4
Elsekhely, Aya
12
New Jersey Tech
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
5
Gill, Meredith
10
Fashion Institut
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
6
Friedhoff, Alexa
9
King's (Pa.)
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
7
Piscitelli, Angela
9
King's (Pa.)
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
8
Kneier, Morgan
9
King's (Pa.)
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
9
Abukwaik, Basma
9
New Jersey Tech
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
10
Cusick, Jessica
9
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
11
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
12
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
2
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
12.73m
(41'9)
1
3
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
4
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
5
Meneghin, Livia
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.32m
(40'5)
1
6
Hallick, Meghan
11
Bloomsburg
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
7
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
8
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
9
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
10
Menzies, Alyssa
East Stroudsburg
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
11
Masenheimer, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
32.38m
(106'2.75)
1
2
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
3
Baylis, Brooke
10
West Chester
30.10m
(98'9)
1
4
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
5
Ercan, Leanna
Unattached
27.31m
(89'7)
1
6
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
7
Stark, Kayleigh
9
New Jersey Tech
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
8
Cusick, Jessica
9
Ramapo
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
9
Gill, Meredith
10
Fashion Institut
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
10
Brown, Megan
9
Fashion Institut
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
11
Kneier, Morgan
9
King's (Pa.)
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
12
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
13
Orazzi, Rachel
11
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
2
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
40.77m
(133'9)
1
3
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
4
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
38.79m
(127'3)
1
5
Shimko, Kristen
9
Wheeling Jesuit
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
6
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
7
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
8
Meneghin, Livia
12
Franklin & Marsh
30.41m
(99'9)
1
9
Nicholson, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
10
Sullivan, Rachael
9
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
11
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
12
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carra, Rebecca
9
Ramapo
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
2
Schroeder, Alison
11
New Jersey Tech
24.05m
(78'10.75)
1
3
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
4
Friedhoff, Alexa
9
King's (Pa.)
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
5
Piscitelli, Angela
9
King's (Pa.)
22.33m
(73'3)
1
6
Hall, Kaylaann
9
Fashion Institut
21.49m
(70'6)
1
7
Mostoller, Libby
9
Fashion Institut
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
8
Gill, Meredith
10
Fashion Institut
19.94m
(65'5)
1
9
Kneier, Morgan
9
King's (Pa.)
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
10
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
11
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
12
Carlucci, Christina
9
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
13
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
14
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
43.36m
(142'3)
1
2
Nicholson, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
3
Myers, Amanda
9
Millersville
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
4
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
39.17m
(128'6)
1
5
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
6
Watkins, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
36.81m
(120'9)
1
7
David, Karen
9
New Jersey Tech
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
8
Misner, Olivia
10
Millersville
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
9
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
35.51m
(116'6)
1
10
Sassane, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
11
Stark, Kayleigh
9
New Jersey Tech
29.82m
(97'10)
1
12
Zimmerman, Brooke
11
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shimko, Kristen
9
Wheeling Jesuit
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
2
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
3
Myers, Amanda
9
Millersville
36.11m
(118'5.5)
1
4
Masenheimer, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
34.93m
(114'7)
1
5
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
6
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
7
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
28.78m
(94'5)
1
8
Carra, Rebecca
9
Ramapo
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
9
Sullivan, Rachael
9
Bloomsburg
24.68m
(80'11.5)
1
10
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
11
Orazzi, Rachel
11
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
12
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
13
Baylis, Brooke
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
52.19m
(171'2.5)
1
2
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
49.92m
(163'9.25)
1
3
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
49.83m
(163'5.75)
1
4
Kovacs, Ann
12
Millersville
49.46m
(162'3)
1
5
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
6
Madden, Elizabeth
12
East Stroudsburg
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
7
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
46.17m
(151'5.5)
1
8
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
45.10m
(147'11.5)
1
9
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
10
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
40.64m
(133'4)
1
11
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
12
Hallick, Meghan
11
Bloomsburg
40.49m
(132'10)
1
13
Misner, Olivia
10
Millersville
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
14
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cusick, Jessica
9
Ramapo
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Phillips, Rebecca
9
Fashion Institut
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
3
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Adams, Ronalisa
9
Keystone
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
5
Wankmuller, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
6
Nat, Jackie
12
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
7
Donahue, Samantha
11
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
8
Umberger, Rachel
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
12
East Stroudsburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
10
Bloomsburg
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Barber, Breanna
11
West Chester
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Schrivano, Lexi
10
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
13
Lavelle, LaBrae
10
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
10
Bloomsburg
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Deja
9
Keystone
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Adams, Ronalisa
9
Keystone
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
8
Hunsucker, Stephanie
9
Fashion Institut
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Mostoller, Libby
9
Fashion Institut
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Nat, Jackie
12
Keystone
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
11
Donahue, Samantha
11
Keystone
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
12
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Wankmuller, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
4
Roche, Partricia
9
New Jersey Tech
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Hesse, Stephanie
10
Felician
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Amber
9
Ramapo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Phillips, Rebecca
9
Fashion Institut
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Setnitzky, Briana
11
Ramapo
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
5
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Brianna
11
Ramapo
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
DeCristofaro, Cristina
10
New Jersey Tech
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Brenker, Logan
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
4
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Setnitzky, Briana
11
Ramapo
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
7
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Hesse, Stephanie
10
Felician
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Adams, Ronalisa
9
Keystone
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
10
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Orduson, Rachael
11
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Pifer, Sara
9
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Amber
9
Ramapo
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
4
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Brianna
11
Ramapo
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Aneisha
12
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Kerecman, Devan
11
West Chester
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
5
Pifer, Sara
9
Wheeling Jesuit
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
6
Miller, Amber
11
Ramapo
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
7
Cunningham, Hannah
9
West Chester
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
8
White, Jessica
9
Millersville
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
9
Soltys, Victoria
10
Bloomsburg
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
10
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
11
Romer, Brianna
10
Ramapo
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
12
Henshaw, Mary
9
New Jersey Tech
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
13
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
14
DeLuca, Kim
9
New Jersey Tech
NH
(--)
1
15
DalCais, Brittany
12
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#all-american-meet
More news
2015 Results - Colonial Relays
0 shares:
East Stroudsburg All-American Outdoor Meet
,
Bergen
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Delaware TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seton Hall University Track and Field and Cross Country - South Orange, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
3
2019
2
2018
3
2017
4
2015
17
5
2013
10
39
2012
16
52
2010
9
2009
1
2
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#all-american-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!